2021 Race Results

LastFirstGenderGender PointsGender PlaceOT PlaceOT PointsTW HrsOT Points + TW HROverall PlaceHVO PointsHVO Place
OlsonKimF96111901210219611
DanielsonSpencerM10011100010021001
DrackertMichaelM9922990993992
AndersonNathanM9833980984983
VanderbergTravisM9744970975974
ParkhurstNikkiF100259609661005
BuscheAlexM9656950957966
ClausenDrewM9567940948957
StephensenSuzanneF9938930939998
TaylorMarissaF98499209210989
SteeleSadeanaF9751091091119710
YedlinskyNicoleF9561289089129512
AndersonTimM9471388088139413
SilversJasonM9381487087149314
KelleherJeffM9291586086159215
WassergordRobertM89122180686168921
ThompsonJuliaF9471685085179416
FittellCarolF9381784084189317
OhleKiaraF9291883083199218
KrohMaryF83181982082208338
AndersonWillM90112081081219020
McCombCatherineF91102279079229122
NicelyChrisM88132378078238823
BergeronSydneyF90112477077249024
TorrezCharlesM87142576076258725
WilsonErikaF89122675075268926
AntleJayM86152774074278627
KriegerKeithM85162873073288528
FleecsTinaF88132972072298829
ParkLisaF87143071071308730
YoungGeorgettaF86153170070318631
WestBryanM84173269069328432
BessingerNellF85163368068338533
BuchmannDavidM83183467067348334
HarrisAmberF84173566066358435
PossonToddM82193665065368236
CaldwellLaurenNB37640643737
KrohBrentM91103863063389119
RinaldiRaineyF82193962062398239
MartinTenessaF81204061061408140
PetersenJenniferF80214160060418041
ChambersScottM81204259059428142
NemechekJacqelynF79224358058437943
MoriartyMeganF78234457057447844
SmithMishaNB45560564545
CrowleyMattM80214655055468046
LastFirstGenderTW Points
OlsonKimF12
WassergardRobertM6
MoriartyMeganF6
SilversJasonM6
RinaldiRaineyF3
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceHVO Points
AndersonNathanM0:30:133398
AndersonTimM0:34:5971394
AndersonWillM0:37:49112090
AntleJayM0:42:22152786
BergeronSydneyF0:40:14112490
BessingerNellF0:45:51163385
BuchmannDavidM0:45:57183483
BuscheAlexM0:31:445696
CaldwellLaurenNB0:46:4637
ChambersScottM0:59:29204281
ClausenDrewM0:32:196795
CrowleyMattM1:41:39214680
DanielsonSpencerM0:23:1811100
DrackertMichaelM0:25:042299
FittellCarolF0:37:3381793
FleecsTinaF0:43:02132988
HarrisAmberF0:46:11173584
KelleherJeffM0:36:3791592
KriegerKeithM0:42:48162885
KrohMaryF0:46:54183883
KrohBrentM0:37:44101991
MartinTenessaF0:48:25204081
McCombCatherineF0:39:39102291
MoriartyMeganF1:04:23234478
NemechekJacqelynF0:59:50224379
NicelyChrisM0:39:48132388
OhleKiaraF0:37:4291892
OlsonKimF0:34:4751196
ParkLisaF0:43:17143087
ParkhurstNikkiF0:31:3615100
PetersenJenniferF0:57:18214180
PossonToddM0:46:45193682
RinaldiRaineyF0:47:31193982
SilversJasonM0:36:0681493
SmithMishaNB1:05:3945
SteeleSadeanaF0:34:1141097
StephensenSuzanneF0:32:362899
TaylorMarissaF0:33:453998
ThompsonJuliaF0:37:2271694
TorrezCharlesM0:41:30142587
VanderbergTravisM0:31:174497
WassergordRobertM0:38:44122189
WestBryanM0:45:37173284
WilsonErikaF0:42:16122689
YedlinskyNicoleF0:34:5561295
YoungGeorgettaF0:43:22153186
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSMPS-Open Points
ANDERSONTimM1:01:043598
AntleJayM1:30:4582193
BaxterPatriciaF1:21:25121889
CrowleyMattM2:23:57102891
DrackertMichaelM0:45:1611100
KeaneMegF1:03:536995
KriegerKeithM1:32:5892392
MartinTenessaF1:18:58101691
NemechekJacqelynF1:32:39142287
NicelyChrisM1:17:1361595
OlsonKimF1:02:103698
ParkhurstNikkiF0:59:382499
PetersenJenniferF1:38:02172684
ProehlLaurenF1:19:11111790
PuhrKathyF1:37:01152486
RinaldiRaineyF1:37:43162585
SilversJasonM1:10:3341197
SmithMishaX1:55:0027
SteeleSadeanaF1:07:4171094
StephensenSuzanneF0:55:0712100
TaylorMarissaF1:02:224797
ThompsonJuliaF1:10:4681293
TorrezCharlesM1:23:0471994
VanderbergTravisM0:58:172399
WassergordRobertM1:14:1351396
WiederandersSharonF1:14:2391492
WilsonErikaF1:23:06132088
YedlinskyNicoleF1:03:405896