2021 Race Results

LastFirstGenderTOTALTrail WorkHVSMP SouthKCSwopeSMP NorthWyco
ParkhurstNikkiF5981009910099100100
StephensenSuzanneF5979910098100100100
SilversJasonM5896939799979899
AndersonTimM58994989810099100
WassergordRobertM58812899698989798
YedlinskyNicoleF584959697989999
SteeleSadeanaF581979499959898
NicelyChrisM5661889592999497
MartinTenessaF555819195939897
BessingerNellF545858796889495
NemechekJacqelynF532798695879194
PetersenJenniferF530808393899392
OlsonKimF5021296981009799
TaylorMarissaF4809897999690
KriegerKeithM46885919597100
WestBryanM4668496959299
TorrezCharlesM4658794939695
AntleJayM4658692949697
WilsonErikaF4598988949296
PossonToddM4578293979491
RinaldiRaineyF452128284918994
MoriartyMeganF44267892859091
CrowleyMattM4398090957698
VanderbergTravisM3969799100100
BaxterPatriciaF38389989997
WiederandersSharonF37992969497
AndersonWillM37990979696
BergeronSydneyF36990909396
PuhrKathyF36485949293
DrackertMichaelM2989910099
KelleherJeffM289929998
ThompsonJuliaF285949398
McCombCatherineF284919796
ProehlLaurenF282909795
SmithMishaNB215567485
AndersonNathanM19898100
FleecsTinaF1848896
YoungGeorgettaF1818695
BuchmannDavidM1768393
DanielsonSpencerM100100
LillisScottM100100
MillerBrandonM9999
BuscheAlexM9696
DowellKeithM9696
ClausenDrewM9595
KeaneMegF9595
LockardErinF9494
FittellCarolF9393
HagarKaitlinF9393
AlbersStephanieF9292
OhleKiaraF9292
BrazealBillM9191
KrohBrentM9191
ParkLisaF8787
GalindoLizaF8686
HarrisAmberF8484
KrohMaryF8383
ChambersScottM8181
CaldwellLaurenNB6464
JohnsonJaneeF95
LastFirstGenderTW Points
OlsonKimF12
WassergardRobertM12
MoriartyMeganF6
SilversJasonM6
RinaldiRaineyF12
ChrisNicelyM1
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceHVO Points
AndersonNathanM0:30:133398
AndersonTimM0:34:5971394
AndersonWillM0:37:49112090
AntleJayM0:42:22152786
BergeronSydneyF0:40:14112490
BessingerNellF0:45:51163385
BuchmannDavidM0:45:57183483
BuscheAlexM0:31:445696
CaldwellLaurenNB0:46:4637
ChambersScottM0:59:29204281
ClausenDrewM0:32:196795
CrowleyMattM1:41:39214680
DanielsonSpencerM0:23:1811100
DrackertMichaelM0:25:042299
FittellCarolF0:37:3381793
FleecsTinaF0:43:02132988
HarrisAmberF0:46:11173584
KelleherJeffM0:36:3791592
KriegerKeithM0:42:48162885
KrohMaryF0:46:54183883
KrohBrentM0:37:44101991
MartinTenessaF0:48:25204081
McCombCatherineF0:39:39102291
MoriartyMeganF1:04:23234478
NemechekJacqelynF0:59:50224379
NicelyChrisM0:39:48132388
OhleKiaraF0:37:4291892
OlsonKimF0:34:4751196
ParkLisaF0:43:17143087
ParkhurstNikkiF0:31:3615100
PetersenJenniferF0:57:18214180
PossonToddM0:46:45193682
RinaldiRaineyF0:47:31193982
SilversJasonM0:36:0681493
SmithMishaNB1:05:3945
SteeleSadeanaF0:34:1141097
StephensenSuzanneF0:32:362899
TaylorMarissaF0:33:453998
ThompsonJuliaF0:37:2271694
TorrezCharlesM0:41:30142587
VanderbergTravisM0:31:174497
WassergordRobertM0:38:44122189
WestBryanM0:45:37173284
WilsonErikaF0:42:16122689
YedlinskyNicoleF0:34:5561295
YoungGeorgettaF0:43:22153186
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSMPS-Open Points
CrowleyMattM2:23:57113090
SmithMishaX1:55:0029
PetersenJenniferF1:38:02182883
RinaldiRaineyF1:37:43172784
PuhrKathyF1:37:01162685
KriegerKeithM1:32:58102591
NemechekJacqelynF1:32:39152486
AntleJayM1:30:4592392
BessingerNellF1:24:08142287
PossonToddM1:23:3982193
WilsonErikaF1:23:06132088
TorrezCharlesM1:23:0471994
BaxterPatriciaF1:21:25121889
ProehlLaurenF1:19:11111790
MartinTenessaF1:18:58101691
NicelyChrisM1:17:1361595
WiederandersSharonF1:14:2391492
WassergordRobertM1:14:1351396
ThompsonJuliaF1:10:4681293
SilversJasonM1:10:3341197
SteeleSadeanaF1:07:4171094
KeaneMegF1:03:536995
YedlinskyNicoleF1:03:405896
TaylorMarissaF1:02:224797
OlsonKimF1:02:103698
ANDERSONTimM1:01:043598
ParkhurstNikkiF0:59:382499
VanderbergTravisM0:58:172399
StephensenSuzanneF0:55:0712100
DrackertMichaelM0:45:1611100
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceKC IP Points
LillisScottM0:50:0011100
ParkhurstNikkiF0:58:3012100
TaylorMarissaF1:01:152399
StephensenSuzanneF1:05:203498
YedlinskyNicoleF1:06:004597
WiederandersSharonF1:06:065696
KelleherJeffM1:06:382799
ANDERSONTimM1:08:383898
AndersonWillM1:09:154997
DowellKeithM1:10:0751096
KriegerKeithM1:19:0361195
AntleJayM1:20:3571294
MartinTenessaF1:25:1861395
TorrezCharlesM1:25:2181493
WilsonErikaF1:26:3271594
NicelyChrisM1:29:1991692
HagerKaitlinF1:42:2481793
BrazealBillM2:00:26101891
AlbersStephanieF2:02:3191992
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceKCO Points
OlsonKimF1:07:2811100
SteeleSadeanaF1:13:512399
BaxterPatriciaF1:18:453598
ProehlLaurenF1:28:424797
BessingerNellF1:30:035896
PuhrKathyF1:42:0371294
PetersenJenniferF1:51:2781393
MoriartyMeganF2:11:4091592
VanderbergTravisM1:08:4912100
SilversJasonM1:17:032499
WassergordRobertM1:24:433698
PossonToddM1:30:124997
WestBryanM1:41:2951196
CrowleyMattM1:55:2061495
NemechekJackieF1:39:0061095
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSO Points
StephensenSuzanneF0:42:0011100
ParkhurstNikkiF0:43:042299
ANDERSONTimM0:43:5713100
YedlinskyNicoleF0:44:143498
OlsonKimF0:45:154597
TaylorMarissaF0:45:585696
SteeleSadeanaF0:51:576795
WiederandersSharonF0:52:267894
NicelyChrisM0:56:202999
WassergordRobertM0:56:4431098
SilversJasonM0:57:1141197
MartinTenessaF0:58:2481293
TorrezCharlesM0:59:4651396
WilsonErikaF1:01:0091492
RinaldiRaineyF1:02:58101591
BergeronSydneyF1:06:12111690
SmithMishaX1:06:4817
PetersenJenniferF1:07:12121889
BessingerNellF1:10:03131988
WestBryanM1:10:0662095
NemechekJacqelynF1:11:00142187
PossonToddM1:11:3372294
GalindoLizaF1:22:33152386
MoriartyMeganF1:23:53162485
CrowleyMattX1:41:3525
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSMPNOC Points
NathanAndersonM0:44:0711100
TimANDERSONM0:51:262299
JasonSilversM0:56:173398
SuzanneStephensonF0:58:2714100
PatriciaBaxterF1:05:582599
TenessaMartinF1:09:003698
SharonWiederandersF1:11:064797
TinaFleecsF1:11:325896
GeorgettaYoungF1:11:326995
NellBessingerF1:11:3871094
JenniferPetersenF1:17:5581193
KeithKriegerM1:17:5741297
KathyPuhrF1:18:4391392
JacqelynNemechekF1:26:30101491
WillAndersonM1:34:1051596
MeganMoriartyF1:35:54111690
RaineyRinaldiF2:02:01121789
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSMPNIP Points
TravisVanderbergM0:43:2311100
BrandonMillerM0:43:262299
NikkiParkhurstF0:50:4413100
NicoleYedlinskyF0:53:172499
JeffKelleherM0:54:173598
SadeanaSteeleF0:59:563698
RobertWassergordM1:00:184797
CatherineMcCombF1:00:404897
ErikaWilsonF1:02:505996
LaurenProehlF1:03:0861095
ErinLockardF1:03:2771194
JayAntleM1:03:4051296
CharlesTorrezM1:04:1861395
SydneyBergeronF1:05:0681493
ChrisNicelyM1:05:4571594
DavidBuchmannM1:07:2181693
BryanWestM1:12:5091792
ToddPossonM1:13:54101891
FirstLastGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceWIP Points
NikkiParkhurstF0:46:0811100
NicoleYedlinskyF0:52:352299
JuliaThompsonF1:05:553398
TenessaMartinF1:06:154497
CatherineMcCombF1:09:245596
KeithKriegerM1:11:4816100
BryanWestM1:15:582799
JaneeJohnsonF1:16:106895
MattCrowleyM1:21:313998
JayAntleM1:29:4641097
RaineyRinaldiF1:29:4871194
FirstLastGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceWO Points
TimANDERSONM0:43:2411100
SuzanneStephensenF0:48:5612100
KimOlsonF0:49:172399
JasonSilversM0:55:182499
SadeanaSteeleF0:56:013598
PatriciaBaxterF1:01:004697
RobertWassergordM1:02:213798
SydneyBergeronF1:05:575896
NellBessingerF1:07:336995
ChrisNicelyM1:09:4141097
JacqelynNemechekF1:12:4671194
KathyPuhrF1:16:0081293
JenniferPetersenF1:16:3991392
MeganMoriartyF1:24:24101491
MarissaTaylorF1:43:25111590
WillAndersonM1:43:2551696