2021 Race Results

LastFirstGenderTOTALTrail WorkHVSMP SouthKCSwopeSMP NorthWyco
ParkhurstNikkiF5981009910099100100
StephensenSuzanneF5979910098100100100
YedlinskyNicoleF584959697989999
SteeleSadeanaF581979499959898
WiederandersSharonF570949296949797
TaylorMarissaF568989799969088
WilsonErikaF553888894929695
MartinTenessaF553799195939897
BessingerNellF541838796889493
NemechekJacqelynF528778695879192
PetersenJenniferF526788393899390
OlsonKimF5021296981009799
RinaldiRaineyF449128084918894
MoriartyMeganF43767692858989
BaxterPatriciaF38087989996
BergeronSydneyF36689909394
PuhrKathyF36285949291
ThompsonJuliaF284939398
McCombCatherineF283909796
ProehlLaurenF282909795
FleecsTinaF1828696
YoungGeorgettaF1798495
KeaneMegF9595
LockardErinF9494
HagarKaitlinF9393
FittellCarolF9292
AlbersStephanieF9292
OhleKiaraF9191
GalindoLizaF8686
ParkLisaF8585
HarrisAmberF8282
KrohMaryF8181
JohnsonJaneeF95
AndersonTimM58994989810099100
SilversJasonM5896939799979899
WassergordRobertM58812899698989798
NicelyChrisM5661889592999497
AntleJayM558869294939697
KriegerKeithM46885919597100
WestBryanM4668496959299
TorrezCharlesM4658794939695
PossonToddM4578293979491
CrowleyMattM4398090957698
VanderbergTravisM3969799100100
AndersonWillM37990979696
DrackertMichaelM2989910099
KelleherJeffM289929998
AndersonNathanM19898100
BuchmannDavidM1768393
DanielsonSpencerM100100
LillisScottM100100
MillerBrandonM9999
BuscheAlexM9696
DowellKeithM9696
ClausenDrewM9595
KrohBrentM9191
BrazealBillM9191
ChambersScottM8181
SmithMishaNB215567485
CaldwellLaurenNB6464
LastFirstGenderTW Points
OlsonKimF12
WassergardRobertM12
MoriartyMeganF6
SilversJasonM6
RinaldiRaineyF12
ChrisNicelyM1
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceHVO Points         
DanielsonSpencerM0:23:1811100
DrackertMichaelM0:25:042299
AndersonNathanM0:30:133398
VanderbergTravisM0:31:174497
ParkhurstNikkiF0:31:361510097
BuscheAlexM0:31:445696
ClausenDrewM0:32:196795
StephensenSuzanneF0:32:36289996
TaylorMarissaF0:33:45399895
SteeleSadeanaF0:34:114109794
OlsonKimF0:34:475119693
YedlinskyNicoleF0:34:556129592
AndersonTimM0:34:5971394
SilversJasonM0:36:0681493
KelleherJeffM0:36:3791592
WiederandersSharonF0:37:1171694
ThompsonJuliaF0:37:228179391
FittellCarolF0:37:339189290
OhleKiaraF0:37:4210199189
KrohBrentM0:37:44102091
AndersonWillM0:37:49112190
WassergordRobertM0:38:44122289
McCombCatherineF0:39:3911239088
NicelyChrisM0:39:48133488
BergeronSydneyF0:40:1412358987
TorrezCharlesM0:41:30143687
WilsonErikaF0:42:1613378886
AntleJayM0:42:22153886
KriegerKeithM0:42:48163985
FleecsTinaF0:43:0214408785
ParkLisaF0:43:1715418684
YoungGeorgettaF0:43:2216428583
WestBryanM0:45:37174384
BessingerNellF0:45:5117448482
BuchmannDavidM0:45:57184583
HarrisAmberF0:46:1118468381
PossonToddM0:46:45194782
CaldwellLaurenNB0:46:4648
KrohMaryF0:46:5419498280
RinaldiRaineyF0:47:3120508179
MartinTenessaF0:48:2521518078
PetersenJenniferF0:57:18225279
ChambersScottM0:59:29205381
NemechekJacqelynF0:59:50235478
MoriartyMeganF1:04:23345667
SmithMishaNB1:05:3957
CrowleyMattM1:41:39215880
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSMPS-Open Points
CrowleyMattM2:23:57113090
SmithMishaX1:55:0029
PetersenJenniferF1:38:02182883
RinaldiRaineyF1:37:43172784
PuhrKathyF1:37:01162685
KriegerKeithM1:32:58102591
NemechekJacqelynF1:32:39152486
AntleJayM1:30:4592392
BessingerNellF1:24:08142287
PossonToddM1:23:3982193
WilsonErikaF1:23:06132088
TorrezCharlesM1:23:0471994
BaxterPatriciaF1:21:25121889
ProehlLaurenF1:19:11111790
MartinTenessaF1:18:58101691
NicelyChrisM1:17:1361595
WiederandersSharonF1:14:2391492
WassergordRobertM1:14:1351396
ThompsonJuliaF1:10:4681293
SilversJasonM1:10:3341197
SteeleSadeanaF1:07:4171094
KeaneMegF1:03:536995
YedlinskyNicoleF1:03:405896
TaylorMarissaF1:02:224797
OlsonKimF1:02:103698
ANDERSONTimM1:01:043598
ParkhurstNikkiF0:59:382499
VanderbergTravisM0:58:172399
StephensenSuzanneF0:55:0712100
DrackertMichaelM0:45:1611100
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceKC IP Points
LillisScottM0:50:0011100
ParkhurstNikkiF0:58:3012100
TaylorMarissaF1:01:152399
StephensenSuzanneF1:05:203498
YedlinskyNicoleF1:06:004597
WiederandersSharonF1:06:065696
KelleherJeffM1:06:382799
ANDERSONTimM1:08:383898
AndersonWillM1:09:154997
DowellKeithM1:10:0751096
KriegerKeithM1:19:0361195
AntleJayM1:20:3571294
MartinTenessaF1:25:1861395
TorrezCharlesM1:25:2181493
WilsonErikaF1:26:3271594
NicelyChrisM1:29:1991692
HagerKaitlinF1:42:2481793
BrazealBillM2:00:26101891
AlbersStephanieF2:02:3191992
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceKCO Points
OlsonKimF1:07:2811100
SteeleSadeanaF1:13:512399
BaxterPatriciaF1:18:453598
ProehlLaurenF1:28:424797
BessingerNellF1:30:035896
PuhrKathyF1:42:0371294
PetersenJenniferF1:51:2781393
MoriartyMeganF2:11:4091592
VanderbergTravisM1:08:4912100
SilversJasonM1:17:032499
WassergordRobertM1:24:433698
PossonToddM1:30:124997
WestBryanM1:41:2951196
CrowleyMattM1:55:2061495
NemechekJackieF1:39:0061095
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSO Points
StephensenSuzanneF0:42:0011100
ParkhurstNikkiF0:43:042299
ANDERSONTimM0:43:5713100
YedlinskyNicoleF0:44:143498
OlsonKimF0:45:154597
TaylorMarissaF0:45:585696
SteeleSadeanaF0:51:576795
WiederandersSharonF0:52:267894
NicelyChrisM0:56:202999
WassergordRobertM0:56:4431098
SilversJasonM0:57:1141197
MartinTenessaF0:58:2481293
TorrezCharlesM0:59:4651396
WilsonErikaF1:01:0091492
RinaldiRaineyF1:02:58101591
BergeronSydneyF1:06:12111690
SmithMishaX1:06:4817
PetersenJenniferF1:07:12121889
BessingerNellF1:10:03131988
WestBryanM1:10:0662095
NemechekJacqelynF1:11:00142187
PossonToddM1:11:3372294
GalindoLizaF1:22:33152386
MoriartyMeganF1:23:53162485
CrowleyMattX1:41:3525
AntleJayM1:49:1282693
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSMPNOC Points
NathanAndersonM0:44:0711100
TimANDERSONM0:51:262299
JasonSilversM0:56:173398
SuzanneStephensonF0:58:2714100
PatriciaBaxterF1:05:582599
TenessaMartinF1:09:003698
SharonWiederandersF1:11:064797
TinaFleecsF1:11:325896
GeorgettaYoungF1:11:326995
NellBessingerF1:11:3871094
JenniferPetersenF1:17:5581193
KeithKriegerM1:17:5741297
KathyPuhrF1:18:4391392
JacqelynNemechekF1:26:30101491
MarissaTaylorF1:34:10111590
WillAndersonM1:34:1051696
MeganMoriartyF1:35:54121789
RaineyRinaldiF2:02:01131888
LastFirstGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceSMPNIP Points
TravisVanderbergM0:43:2311100
BrandonMillerM0:43:262299
NikkiParkhurstF0:50:4413100
NicoleYedlinskyF0:53:172499
JeffKelleherM0:54:173598
SadeanaSteeleF0:59:563698
RobertWassergordM1:00:184797
CatherineMcCombF1:00:404897
ErikaWilsonF1:02:505996
LaurenProehlF1:03:0861095
ErinLockardF1:03:2771194
JayAntleM1:03:4051296
CharlesTorrezM1:04:1861395
SydneyBergeronF1:05:0681493
ChrisNicelyM1:05:4571594
DavidBuchmannM1:07:2181693
BryanWestM1:12:5091792
ToddPossonM1:13:54101891
FirstLastGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceWIP Points
NikkiParkhurstF0:46:0811100
NicoleYedlinskyF0:52:352299
JuliaThompsonF1:05:553398
TenessaMartinF1:06:154497
CatherineMcCombF1:09:245596
KeithKriegerM1:11:4816100
BryanWestM1:15:582799
JaneeJohnsonF1:16:106895
MattCrowleyM1:21:313998
JayAntleM1:29:4641097
RaineyRinaldiF1:29:4871194
FirstLastGenderTimeGPOverall PlaceWO Points
TimANDERSONM0:43:2411100
SuzanneStephensenF0:48:5612100
KimOlsonF0:49:172399
JasonSilversM0:55:182499
SadeanaSteeleF0:56:013598
SharonWiederandersF1:00:264697
PatriciaBaxterF1:01:005796
ErikaWilsonF1:02:116895
RobertWassergordM1:02:213998
SydneyBergeronF1:05:5771094
NellBessingerF1:07:3381193
ChrisNicelyM1:09:4141297
JacqelynNemechekF1:12:4691392
KathyPuhrF1:16:00101491
JenniferPetersenF1:16:39111590
MeganMoriartyF1:24:24121689
MarissaTaylorF1:43:25131788
WillAndersonM1:43:2551896